A friend in junior high school

assalamualaikum.........
 sudah lama sekali yaa tidak ngepost dblog ini ... rasanya cepet banget waktu berlalu ,rasanya baru kemaren aku lulus smp sma bahkan sekarang udah hampir mau lulus kuliah, aminyarabbalalaminn.  buat orang yang ada difoto .hmm.... siapakah mereka?
 :D . yuhuuuu.... they are my bestfriend since I am JHS in muhammadiyah 4 palembang . mereka peneman tertawa , selama ada mereka hidupku selalu tertawa . dan sudah lama ini kami belum bertemu karena memang mereka sama sibuknya....perkenalkan yang paling kiri she is my classmate from first class to third class.namanya Titin Erwati and yang disamping kanan setelah aku adalah dessy febiola. she is strong girl and so funny if you know her . tapi dessy tidak mau dibilang endut dia lebih seneng dibilang nabila . nah terakhir disamping dessy ada fiorentina williyanti sabrina putri nah tuhhh panjang bingits kann namanya, tp sayangnya ga sepanjang badannya , tapi dia temen aku yang lucu bkin kesel hahhahaa, tapi bukan karena dia suka jahil atau marah, tapi fio selalu lemot alias pendingerrrrr.... hahahaa si fio pinter urusan bhs inggris , makanya kalo urusan translate dia jagoo nyaa :D




helloooo my blog!!!!!!!
OMG!!! Udah dua tahun lebih blog ini ga pernah dipos atau diisi dengan kata-kata curhatan dari seorang gadis yang hitam manis ini, ga terasa gue nya udah kuliah masuk semester 3 lagi....-^^- .
well,,, kangenn bget ama loh blog yang rasanya pengen bnget tiap hari gue isi dgn tulisan"" tapi sayang nya ngebuka lewat hape rasanya susah lelet sih'--''' . tambah lagi laptop satu'2nya punya gue nga sembuh'" dari penyakitnya udah diObati nga pernah bner. yaa rencananya sih mau nyeleng dulu buat beli yg namanya hape terbaru hahaha... ituloh,, samsung GALAXY NOTE 8inc uhhh pengen bget ama tuh hape udah ukurannya gede' lengkap lagi aplikasinya taudeh hasil celengannya sampeh nga tebeli:"'(
tapi mudah''an tebeli tuh samsung aminnn o:)

the real life..

life it's real.. yeahh. sure. but, why we shall an happy if we get a dreams? infact, I always awake in the morning and smile of light while I have a dreams that meet everyone, everyone is always come to me. get me an spirits and also face to me about something right. lied,,, its really lie, dreams are an hope . now, I made byself become to life as real n deal... my act and hope must has. okayyy!!!

the try of appreciate the time

now, I wont to tell about my desire in my life. really, I will always make my family is happy. but, I don't know that my destination . as child, I just take apart from my parents.. and try with what I have..    I like korean , and to date I still loved korean cinema and its song . many reason why I like it? first, any the boy band  k-pop is like it such us suju, 2pm,shinee,and then best. they are very cute boy from korean. .. now, I wish go there. see that seoul its comfortable, and really any an winter... oghhhhhh!! god!! my mother don't like me about korean, why? korean its good. my mother doesn't know about korean . the all my friends know about me  as korean girl... ahahahha,,, I like it friends... okelahh,,,  byeee.. see youu
then , korea its magic .... the unique write all right...

the failure...

the failure...


an failure does not mean giving up!!!

OMG!!  I was strive that What I do for last week, I followed to came selection  policewoman and well   I failed because I have the sickness .. my dreams was end . I made my family very sad and surrender..
but, I must to follow again while next year.. amiinn!! I am very remember, when I collected documents for registration . I am very tired. I am a huge struggle to get there. but, never mind .... its over dearr!! maybe you will get what you will. amiinn!! my allah near with me... if I always believe and always pray for it.  I must try...

gold


uuhhuu.. I am pretty woman .. I have gold gown and yellow skirt. I wont to go to the party using gown it .. I am very enjoyed when it wont the photo..

photos in the bed room

" hmm... I love batikk.. such now, I wear batik cloth from my mom... I guess I have suitable to wear it heheh ..although I such a singer is syahrini heheheww.. do you believe me?  oh,, you really agree to me? sure,,,

 

BLACK AND SWEET Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei | web hosting